Poulestanden

GKV 1

Veld, 1e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Excelsior 1 13 11 2 0 245 167 78 0 24
2 Phoenix 1 13 10 1 2 216 178 38 0 21
3 Achilles 1 13 7 0 6 204 169 35 0 14
4 Maassluis 1 13 6 1 6 217 205 12 0 13
5 Korfbis 1 13 5 1 7 201 230 -29 0 11
6 GKV 1 13 4 1 8 183 226 -43 0 9
7 ONDO 1 13 3 2 8 211 247 -36 0 8
8 IJsselvogels 1 13 2 0 11 161 216 -55 0 4

Zaal, 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 KIOS 1 14 10 3 1 289 236 53 0 23
2 Refleks 1 14 9 0 5 288 255 33 0 18
3 EKVA 1 14 7 4 3 304 282 22 0 18
4 Atlantis 1 14 7 2 5 261 263 -2 0 16
5 Reeuwijk 1 14 5 4 5 284 276 8 0 14
6 ADOS 1 14 4 2 8 226 269 -43 0 10
7 IJsselvogels 1 14 2 4 8 251 267 -16 0 8
8 GKV 1 14 2 1 11 266 321 -55 0 5

GKV 2

Veld, Reserve 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Achilles 3 13 12 0 1 273 144 129 0 24
2 KVS/Maritiem 4 13 10 0 3 196 179 17 0 20
3 DES 3 13 8 2 3 198 147 51 0 18
4 Pernix 4 13 6 0 7 201 220 -19 0 12
5 Excelsior 3 13 6 0 7 207 193 14 0 12
6 Refleks 3 13 4 2 7 189 210 -21 0 10
7 Velocitas 3 13 2 0 11 147 248 -101 0 4
8 GKV 2 13 2 0 11 188 258 -70 0 4

Zaal, Reserve 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Refleks 2 14 13 1 0 268 202 66 0 27
2 KIOS 2 14 11 1 2 235 179 56 0 23
3 Triaz 2 14 8 0 6 231 218 13 0 16
4 EKVA 2 14 6 1 7 248 232 16 0 13
5 IJsselvogels 2 14 5 1 8 220 221 -1 0 11
6 Reeuwijk 2 14 5 0 9 207 230 -23 0 10
7 GKV 2 14 4 0 10 221 280 -59 0 8
8 ADOS 2 14 2 0 12 158 226 -68 0 4

GKV 3

Veld, Senioren BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Valto 6 5 5 0 0 52 32 20 0 10
2 GKV 3 5 4 0 1 60 41 19 0 8
3 Excelsior 9 5 1 0 4 41 53 -12 0 2
4 Paal Centraal 4 5 0 0 5 34 61 -27 0 0

Zaal, Senioren BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 TOP/SolarCompleet 10 12 9 3 0 212 134 78 0 21
2 Fiks 5 12 8 2 2 196 130 66 0 18
3 KVS/Maritiem 8 12 8 0 4 160 139 21 0 16
4 GKV 3 12 6 2 4 207 150 57 0 14
5 Tempo 6 12 5 1 6 152 140 12 0 11
6 Nikantes 4 12 1 1 10 90 203 -113 0 3
7 Velocitas 9 12 0 1 11 104 225 -121 0 1

GKV A1

Veld, A-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 ONDO A2 5 4 1 0 70 41 29 0 9
2 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A3 5 2 1 2 67 59 8 0 5
3 Dijkvogels A2 5 2 0 3 54 68 -14 0 4
4 GKV A1 5 1 0 4 58 81 -23 0 2

Zaal, A-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 GKV A1 12 12 0 0 224 108 116 0 24
2 Maassluis A3 12 8 0 4 161 152 9 0 16
3 Avanti/Flexcom A5 12 7 0 5 151 125 26 0 14
4 Dubbel Zes A1 12 7 0 5 153 128 25 0 14
5 Twist A2 12 4 0 8 99 149 -50 0 8
6 KOAG A2 12 2 0 10 112 183 -71 0 4
7 Phoenix A3 12 2 0 10 92 147 -55 0 4

GKV A2

Veld, A-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 GKV A2 5 5 0 0 63 40 23 0 10
2 Achilles A4 5 2 0 3 46 48 -2 0 4
3 HKV/Ons Eibernest A2 5 2 0 3 42 45 -3 0 4
4 Phoenix A3 5 1 0 4 39 57 -18 0 2

Zaal, A-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Fiks A2 12 11 0 1 169 99 70 0 22
2 Fluks A2 12 11 0 1 146 86 60 0 22
3 KIOS A2 12 6 1 5 107 106 1 0 13
4 GKV A2 12 5 1 6 137 129 8 0 11
5 TOP/SolarCompleet A5 12 3 0 9 93 139 -46 0 6
6 Madjoe A3 12 3 0 9 90 135 -45 0 6
7 KZ Danaïden A3 12 2 0 10 92 140 -48 0 4

GKV C1

Veld, C-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Avanti/Flexcom C4 5 4 1 0 34 24 10 0 9
2 ALO C1 5 3 1 1 44 19 25 0 7
3 GKV C1 5 2 0 3 31 46 -15 0 4
4 Refleks C2 5 0 0 5 24 44 -20 0 0

Zaal, C-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 HKV/Ons Eibernest C1 14 10 1 3 116 91 25 0 21
2 ODO C1 14 9 2 3 105 65 40 0 20
3 Excelsior C1 14 7 3 4 106 93 13 0 17
4 Twist C1 14 6 3 5 90 80 10 0 15
5 GKV C1 14 5 2 7 87 110 -23 0 12
6 Avanti/Flexcom C4 14 4 2 8 68 87 -19 0 10
7 ONDO C2 14 4 2 8 84 90 -6 0 10
8 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek C4 14 3 1 10 57 97 -40 0 7

GKV D1

Veld, D-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 KVS/Maritiem D2 5 4 1 0 42 17 25 0 9
2 Lynx D1 5 2 2 1 38 35 3 0 6
3 GKV D1 5 1 1 3 30 32 -2 0 3
4 Achilles D3 5 0 2 3 26 52 -26 0 2

Zaal, D-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Refleks D2 12 9 3 0 125 56 69 0 21
2 Achilles D2 12 9 3 0 131 74 57 0 21
3 Futura D1 12 8 1 3 82 69 13 0 17
4 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D4 12 5 1 6 108 80 28 0 11
5 Lynx D1 12 5 0 7 78 90 -12 0 10
6 GKV D1 12 1 1 10 45 89 -44 0 3
7 TOP/SolarCompleet D5 12 0 1 11 30 141 -111 0 1

GKV F1

Veld, F-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Excelsior F1 5 4 0 1 60 32 28 0 8
2 GKV F1 5 2 1 2 43 37 6 0 5
3 Achilles F2 5 2 1 2 47 47 0 0 5
4 Futura F1 5 1 0 4 30 64 -34 0 2

Zaal, F-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Dijkvogels F2 12 10 1 1 153 94 59 0 21
2 Die Haghe F2 12 8 1 3 157 73 84 0 17
3 ONDO F3 12 8 1 3 129 84 45 0 17
4 Excelsior F4 12 6 1 5 113 98 15 0 13
5 GKV F1 12 4 1 7 83 109 -26 2 7
6 Valto F3 12 3 1 8 84 126 -42 0 7
7 Meervogels/Física F3 12 0 0 12 37 172 -135 0 0